即时比分皇冠|足球

                                    Academicians

                                        Academician of the Third World Academy of Sciences:Bai Zhidong

                                        Academician of Chinese Academy of Engineering (Dual-appointed ):Li Yu

                                    Honorary Professors

                                        Zhu Huan   Chen Cai   Bai Zhidong   Wang Enbo   Zheng Derong   Tian Keqin   Shi Ningzhong
                                        Zhang Shujun   Huang Baiqu    Sheng Lianxi

                                    Members of Discipline Evaluation Group of the Academic Degrees Committee of the State Council

                                        Chen Cai   Zhu Huan   Shi Ningzhong   Huang Baiqu   Zhang Shujun   Han Dongyu   Guo Jianhua
                                        Liu Bao   Yang Xiaohui   Feng Jiang   Wu Zhihui   Wang Deli

                                    Leading Talents in Philosophy and Social Science of the "Ten-Thousand-Talents Program"

                                        Wu Zhihu   Han Dongyu    Yang Xiaohui          

                                    Leading Talents in Science and Technology Innovation of the "Ten-Thousand-Talents Program"

                                        Zhu Guangshan    Zhang Qian        

                                    Winners of the National Science Fund for Distinguished Young Scholars

                                     Liu Bao   Liu Yichun   Guo Jianhua   Zhu Guangshan

                                    Leading Scholars of "Program for Changjiang Scholars and Innovative Research Team"
                                    of the Ministry of Education

                                        Liu Bao   Guo Jianhua

                                    "One-hundred Talents Program" of the Chinese Academy of Sciences

                                     Liu Yichun   Wu Donghui   Bai E

                                    National Distinguished Teachers

                                     Tian Keqin   Liu Haimin   Shi Ningzhong   Zhang Xiangkui

                                    Young Outstanding Tatents of "Ten-Thousand Talents Program"

                                     Liu Xu   Liu Shanhuai   Xie Naihe   Bai E   Li Tao

                                    Winners of the National Science Fund for Excellent Young Scholars

                                        Wang Xinlong   Tang Qingxin   Xu Haiyang   Zheng Shurong    Bi Xihe   Zhou Dandan   Bai E   Jiang Tinglei
                                     




                                    Source: Personnel Department    Update: 2018-10-25

                                                                      car

                                                                      car

                                                                      news

                                                                      game

                                                                      Real estate

                                                                      Premier League

                                                                      Variety show

                                                                      Mobile Games

                                                                      Technology